Skip to content

Integra Optics SFP+, 850nm, SR MMF 300m, 10G DDM, Universal A Compatible (Cisco,Juniper and Mikrotik)

Save 11% Save 11%
Original price $54.55
Original price $54.55 - Original price $54.55
Original price $54.55
Current price $48.33
$48.33 - $48.33
Current price $48.33
SKU SR850-SFP+-MM-IO
Availability:
Only 1 left!
Add a product description to share information about your product.