Skip to content

Siklu SFP+ 10Gbps Single Mode Fiber connection 1310nm for EtherHaul (Replaces EH-SFP+10G-SM).

Sold out
Original price $352.00
Original price $352.00 - Original price $352.00
Original price $352.00
Current price $335.24
$335.24 - $335.24
Current price $335.24
by Siklu
SKU AX-SFP+10G-SM
Availability:
Out of stock

SFP+ 10Gbps Single Mode Fiber connection 1310nm for EtherHaul (Replaces EH-SFP+10G-SM).